PDA

View Full Version : Non working "Play" button



shinriyo
15 Dec 2011, 4:13 AM
It is often happen to non-working "Play" button bug.:-?

I can make it work to select other scene.
Please resolve the bug

arnebech
15 Dec 2011, 10:30 AM
Can you give me a way to replicate the bug?

shinriyo
15 Dec 2011, 2:10 PM
I'm not sure how to repro the bug.:((
but, it often occur.
If I found how to repro, I will tell you.