1. #1
    Sencha User
    Join Date
    Aug 2010
    Location
    Netherlands
    Posts
    7
    Vote Rating
    0
    MacUnix is on a distinguished road

      0  

    Default TabPane(IGNORE) l with 2 grids only grid in active tab get rendered

    TabPane(IGNORE) l with 2 grids only grid in active tab get rendered


    [deleted contents, got posted instead of preview..]
    Last edited by MacUnix; 3 Feb 2011 at 7:30 AM. Reason: Double posting by accident

Similar Threads

  1. Set Active Panel In TabPanel
    By joefox in forum Ext 3.x: Help & Discussion
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 6 Aug 2010, 12:37 AM
  2. Replies: 3
    Last Post: 23 Jul 2010, 6:19 AM
  3. id of an active tabpanel
    By ballibum in forum Ext 3.x: Help & Discussion
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 8 Jan 2010, 6:46 AM
  4. TabPanel - how to active tab ?
    By noah17 in forum Ext 2.x: Help & Discussion
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 22 Sep 2008, 11:59 PM
  5. Replies: 4
    Last Post: 21 Jun 2007, 6:54 AM