Gelmiş geçmiş en büyük porno sitemiz olan 2pe de her zaman en kaliteli pornoları sunmayı hedefledik. Diğer video sitemiz olan vuam da ise hd porno ağırlıklı çalışmalara başladık.

Hybrid View

    Looks like we can't reproduce the issue or there's a problem in the test case provided.
  1. #1
    Sencha User realjax's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Netherlands
    Posts
    412
    Vote Rating
    6
    realjax is on a distinguished road

      1  

    Default Sencha Cmd v3.0.0.190 does not use app.json buildpath settings

    Sencha Cmd v3.0.0.190 does not use app.json buildpath settings


    Like the title says.
    It will always create a build in a sub dir of the current working dir.

    Running the OSX version by the way on mountain lion.
    twitter: @realjax

  2. #2
    Sencha - Senior Forum Manager mitchellsimoens's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2007
    Location
    Gainesville, FL
    Posts
    36,522
    Vote Rating
    814
    mitchellsimoens has a reputation beyond repute mitchellsimoens has a reputation beyond repute mitchellsimoens has a reputation beyond repute mitchellsimoens has a reputation beyond repute mitchellsimoens has a reputation beyond repute mitchellsimoens has a reputation beyond repute mitchellsimoens has a reputation beyond repute mitchellsimoens has a reputation beyond repute mitchellsimoens has a reputation beyond repute mitchellsimoens has a reputation beyond repute mitchellsimoens has a reputation beyond repute

      0  

    Default


    We will be removing them as they are not used at all.
    Mitchell Simoens @SenchaMitch
    Sencha Inc, Senior Forum Manager
    ________________
    Check out my GitHub, lots of nice things for Ext JS 4 and Sencha Touch 2
    https://github.com/mitchellsimoens

    Think my support is good? Get more personalized support via a support subscription. https://www.sencha.com/store/

    Need more help with your app? Hire Sencha Services services@sencha.com

    Want to learn Sencha Touch 2? Check out Sencha Touch in Action that is in print!

    When posting code, please use BBCode's CODE tags.

  3. #3
    Sencha User realjax's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Netherlands
    Posts
    412
    Vote Rating
    6
    realjax is on a distinguished road

      0  

    Default


    Instead, why not implement it so it can be used ?
    It seems usefull to me
    twitter: @realjax

  4. #4
    Sencha - Senior Forum Manager mitchellsimoens's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2007
    Location
    Gainesville, FL
    Posts
    36,522
    Vote Rating
    814
    mitchellsimoens has a reputation beyond repute mitchellsimoens has a reputation beyond repute mitchellsimoens has a reputation beyond repute mitchellsimoens has a reputation beyond repute mitchellsimoens has a reputation beyond repute mitchellsimoens has a reputation beyond repute mitchellsimoens has a reputation beyond repute mitchellsimoens has a reputation beyond repute mitchellsimoens has a reputation beyond repute mitchellsimoens has a reputation beyond repute mitchellsimoens has a reputation beyond repute

      0  

    Default


    You can change this in the .sencha/app/build-impl.xml
    Mitchell Simoens @SenchaMitch
    Sencha Inc, Senior Forum Manager
    ________________
    Check out my GitHub, lots of nice things for Ext JS 4 and Sencha Touch 2
    https://github.com/mitchellsimoens

    Think my support is good? Get more personalized support via a support subscription. https://www.sencha.com/store/

    Need more help with your app? Hire Sencha Services services@sencha.com

    Want to learn Sencha Touch 2? Check out Sencha Touch in Action that is in print!

    When posting code, please use BBCode's CODE tags.

  5. #5
    Sencha User
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Posts
    11
    Vote Rating
    0
    josser is on a distinguished road

      0  

    Default


    I'm used it

    I'm using phonegap, and so, I want two separate builds for android and iOS.
    So I have this in app.json:

    "buildPaths": {
    "testing": "build/testing",
    "production": "build/production",
    "package-ios": "build/ios/www",
    "package-android": "build/android/assets/www",
    "native": "build/native"
    },

    And, so, I can build my app like this:
    sencha app build package-ios
    or
    sencha app build package-android

    Now it's impossible. Is there a more correct way to do such thing?

  6. #6
    Sencha - Senior Forum Manager mitchellsimoens's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2007
    Location
    Gainesville, FL
    Posts
    36,522
    Vote Rating
    814
    mitchellsimoens has a reputation beyond repute mitchellsimoens has a reputation beyond repute mitchellsimoens has a reputation beyond repute mitchellsimoens has a reputation beyond repute mitchellsimoens has a reputation beyond repute mitchellsimoens has a reputation beyond repute mitchellsimoens has a reputation beyond repute mitchellsimoens has a reputation beyond repute mitchellsimoens has a reputation beyond repute mitchellsimoens has a reputation beyond repute mitchellsimoens has a reputation beyond repute

      0  

    Default


    Quote Originally Posted by mitchellsimoens View Post
    You can change this in the .sencha/app/build-impl.xml
    like I said ^^
    Mitchell Simoens @SenchaMitch
    Sencha Inc, Senior Forum Manager
    ________________
    Check out my GitHub, lots of nice things for Ext JS 4 and Sencha Touch 2
    https://github.com/mitchellsimoens

    Think my support is good? Get more personalized support via a support subscription. https://www.sencha.com/store/

    Need more help with your app? Hire Sencha Services services@sencha.com

    Want to learn Sencha Touch 2? Check out Sencha Touch in Action that is in print!

    When posting code, please use BBCode's CODE tags.

  7. #7
    Sencha User
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Posts
    11
    Vote Rating
    0
    josser is on a distinguished road

      0  

    Default


    Hehe, it's not so obvious

    I found this in build-impl.xml:

    <target name="production">
    <property name="args.environment" value="production"/>
    </target>


    <target name="testing">
    <property name="args.environment" value="testing"/>
    </target>


    <target name="native">
    <property name="args.environment" value="native"/>
    </target>


    <target name="package">
    <property name="args.environment" value="package"/>
    </target>

    Adding another target don't add target to valid targets list.