PDA

View Full Version : Dynamic List



ChillsNL
22 Mar 2011, 12:26 AM
.

ChillsNL
22 Mar 2011, 2:50 AM
Anyone?

optiplex
22 Mar 2011, 3:39 AM
i thinks it is your server problem.

you must be check your connection.

ChillsNL
22 Mar 2011, 3:41 AM
The problem is I can't load data from te Json file, no need for connection right now.

Can anyone spot the problem?

StuartAshworth
22 Mar 2011, 5:04 AM
The JSON you have listed isn't valid. Try using JSONLint (http://www.jsonlint.com/)to validate it.

ChillsNL
22 Mar 2011, 5:51 AM
The JSON you have listed isn't valid. Try using JSONLint (http://www.jsonlint.com/)to validate it.

Love you man, thnx!