PDA

View Full Version : Are there any ways to change active panel included in 'accordion layout' by code?



kohhy
15 May 2012, 9:16 AM
Are there any ways to change active panel which included in 'accordion layout', not by manual but by code?

15 May 2012, 11:44 AM
myPanel.expand()?

kohhy
26 May 2012, 8:00 PM
Ah, that it!
Thank you.