PDA

View Full Version : How manualy add loadMask to a Dynamic Form ?



greennba99
22 Apr 2007, 7:34 PM
How manualy add loadMask to a Dynamic Form, please :-/
Display loadMask when the form is loading or submiting

tryanDLS
24 Apr 2007, 10:58 AM
Please stop double posting questions. I have deleted your other thread.

greennba99
24 Apr 2007, 4:54 PM
oh, i am sorry !